SET TIMES

KINETICFIELD
CIRCUITGROUNDS
COSMICMEADOW
NEONGARDEN
BOOMBOXARTCAR
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 1 PM
DJ Snake 9:46 PM - 10:54 PM
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 8:39 PM - 9:42 PM
Adventure Club 7:32 PM - 8:35 PM
Afrojack 6:25 PM - 7:28 PM
Dada Life 5:24 PM - 6:22 PM
TJR 4:21 PM - 5:19 PM
4B 3:23 PM - 4:21 PM
Drezo 2:23 PM - 3:23 PM
Liquid Todd 1:00 PM - 2:23 PM
Cosmic Gate 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Paul Oakenfold 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Aly & Fila 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
John O'Callaghan 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Simon Patterson 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MaRLo 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ben Nicky 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Will Atkinson 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mike Saint-Jules 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Zedd 9:45 PM - 11:00 PM
Yellow Claw 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Madeon (DJ Set) 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Marshmello 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
The Magician 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bixel Boys 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sleepy Tom 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
No Mana 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Glow Team 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Hot Since 82 presents Knee Deep In New York 8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
The Martinez Brothers 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Green Velvet 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Technasia 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Santé 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Nicolas Matar 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Jaks & Grvddi 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
DJ Judaa 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Miss Jennifer 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kristen Morales 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Mile Gomez 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Shneur & Teo 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Nick Rouner 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Romas 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
DJ Eztioko 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Dowell 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
KINETICFIELD
CIRCUITGROUNDS
COSMICMEADOW
NEONGARDEN
BOOMBOXARTCAR
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 1 PM
Kaskade 9:36 PM - 10:54 PM
David Guetta 8:19 PM - 9:32 PM
Eric Prydz 7:02 PM - 8:15 PM
Oliver Heldens 5:50 PM - 6:58 PM
Dash Berlin 4:44 PM - 5:47 PM
Don Diablo 3:41 PM - 4:39 PM
Chris Lake 2:41 PM - 3:41 PM
Lost Kings 1:43 PM - 2:41 PM
Breeazy 1:00 PM - 1:43 PM
Excision 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Snails 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Bro Safari 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Caspa B2B Rusko 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Brillz 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
TrollPhace 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Herobust 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Party Thieves 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fury + MC Dino 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Dillon Francis 9:45 PM - 11:00 PM
Jauz 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Seven Lions 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Alison Wonderland 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ephwurd 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Hannah Wants 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Giraffage 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Throttle 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Kiss The Sky 1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Nicole Moudaber B2B Chris Liebing 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Chris Liebing 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Nicole Moudaber presents MoodZONE 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Paco Osuna 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mind Against 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Thugfucker 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Lauren Lane 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
StéLouse 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Geotheory 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Sober Rob 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
White Cliffs 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beshken 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Airwav 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kayoh 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kids Want Techno 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Heavy Mellow 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Inverness 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM